32, ROWAN RISE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 4NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.5%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,500+142.5%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+29.7%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1