Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BATH VALE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 2HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£19,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£76,000
+33.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£19,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,800
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 2HF
← Back to All Properties