Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
-5.9%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3DG
← Back to All Properties