Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WEST LANE, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 8QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£38,000
+2.7%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
+8.8%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+195.7%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 8QY
← Back to All Properties