74, MOSS LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 7PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+82.6%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+142.1%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+97.9%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 10 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1