FLAT F, 49, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 8UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.9%
Price Change
-£23,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-22.9%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,750+107.7%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+56.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 25 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1