Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SUNNYBANK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+22.8%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500
+175.4%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 6 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4LZ
← Back to All Properties