Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MONTFORD ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 6EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+46.4%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£338,000
+7.3%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+89.8%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 6EJ
← Back to All Properties