Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, RUSKIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,300
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,300
-1.7%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+46.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+103.8%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3QH
← Back to All Properties