Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RAINWALL COURT, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 2EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+14.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+63.2%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+176.1%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Detached
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 6 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 2EG
← Back to All Properties