8, THE PADDOCKS, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£302,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+101.3%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Detached
+£302,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,995+144.3%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Detached
+£175,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1