Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, BOTLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+8.5%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+320.1%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£270,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1BL
← Back to All Properties