9, WOTTON PATH, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+3.8%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£332,500+113.8%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500+67.2%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1