Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CONNAUGHT TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3YW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£975,000
+62.5%
Sold on 18 April 2023
Terraced
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£600,000
+71.4%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+250.2%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3YW
← Back to All Properties