Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR, 26, THE DROVEWAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£430,000
+1.2%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
-3.0%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Other
-£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£438,300
Sold on 20 December 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6LE
← Back to All Properties