Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRADSHAW AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,300
Last Sold Price
6 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£113,301 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,300
+90.6%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Terraced
+£113,301 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+38.9%
Sold on 11 January 2011
Terraced
+£34,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3FF
← Back to All Properties