FLAT 7, 21, BROADWATER ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 8AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£473,900
Last Sold Price
18 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£223,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£473,900+89.6%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£223,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+51.5%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 10 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1