48, FENNEL ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 2PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+385.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£82,500+385.3%
Sold on 20 June 2013
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000-20.9%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1