84, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+41.8%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+2.5%
Sold on 15 August 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+110.6%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1