Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, BRIDGE STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+24.6%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+57.1%
Sold on 18 January 2006
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+95.1%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 8 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1AZ
← Back to All Properties