Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, JELLICOE CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+4.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+10.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+154.8%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 9HW
← Back to All Properties