14, GRAHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1TL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£317,000+69.1%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1