Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, THAMES HOUSE, REGIS PARK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG6 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,750
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£12,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£223,750
-5.2%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+57.3%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 21 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7AF
← Back to All Properties