Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BURLEIGH PARK, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+26.4%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£530,000
+45.2%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+15.9%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2DU
← Back to All Properties