22, CALDECOTT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 0PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.6%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+195.6%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+23.6%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1