Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MAYWELL DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+10.4%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+63.2%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+47.8%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0PR
← Back to All Properties