Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, QUEEN ELIZABETH LODGE, LALEHAM GARDENS, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 3PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+5.2%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-39.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 3PR
← Back to All Properties