Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LUMB HALL WAY, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+37.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+4.2%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1LL
← Back to All Properties