Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PYRFORD MEWS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+29.3%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+23.4%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+150.1%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£141,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 19 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3ND
← Back to All Properties