43, PENNS ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU32 2EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+46.0%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+177.9%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+73.0%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1