Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LEAGATE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L10 1NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£167,500
+25.0%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+34.1%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+105.4%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
+£51,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,650
Sold on 3 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 1NH
← Back to All Properties