Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HALLWELL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£20,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
+46.7%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,300
-19.5%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Terraced
-£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3AH
← Back to All Properties