Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ST MARYS, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,500
+15.3%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+41.6%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 6 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9QG
← Back to All Properties