Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,000
+44.5%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 6 February 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4HF
← Back to All Properties