FLAT A306, 2A, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4SA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£17,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£262,500+7.2%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,800
Sold on 1 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1