Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PAVILLION GARDENS, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+17.6%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+8.8%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,950
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8BD
← Back to All Properties