Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BALMORAL WAY, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 2HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+54.4%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+72.6%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+60.2%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 2HE
← Back to All Properties