3, JARMANS FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN25 5AQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+4.5%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£212,500+14.9%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000-3.6%
Sold on 12 July 2011
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+174.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 9 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1