Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+2.7%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+7.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+15.3%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties