Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RINGSHAW DRIVE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+57.9%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4NZ
← Back to All Properties