Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILLERS CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£251,500
+29.0%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-7.1%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 31 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1GH
← Back to All Properties