FLAT 6, 127, CASTLE HILL, READING, READING, READING

RG1 7SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+48.4%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+19.2%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 12 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1