2, FARROWDENE ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG2 8SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+771.8%
Price Change
+£243,455 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+771.8%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Detached
+£243,455 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,545-66.6%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
-£62,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1