Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KNOWSLEY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+67.8%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+15.6%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
-0.8%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4PS
← Back to All Properties