58A, GLADSTONE STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 8NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,000+29.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+65.8%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 29 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1