Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE PRIORY, LEWES ROAD, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 0FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£502,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£502,000
+11.6%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 0FE
← Back to All Properties