Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, MANOR ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 3UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+10.9%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+170.0%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 3UG
← Back to All Properties