Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, AYLESFORD DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£222,000
+73.4%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+122.6%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7BY
← Back to All Properties