Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SUNNYSIDE ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+96.2%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+14.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+47.1%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 24 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2AR
← Back to All Properties