Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STANDSIDE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-2.6%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
-3.8%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,602 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,602
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FG
← Back to All Properties